Categoria Masculina / Male’s Categorie

PAÍS - COUNTRY

PAREJA - PAIR

PUNTOS - POINTS

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

SPAIN / SPAIN
FRANCE / SPAIN
ITALY / ITALY
SPAIN / SPAIN
MEXICO / FRANCE
ITALY / ITALY
SPAIN / ITALY
SPAIN / SPAIN
GB / GB
SPAIN / SPAIN
ITALY / ITALY
SPAIN / SPAIN
ARGENTINA / ITALY
ARGENTINA / ARGENTINA
ITALY / ARGENTINA
NL / BELGIUM
SPAIN / SPAIN
SPAIN / SPAIN
NL / GB
NL / SWEDEN
GB / GB
ITALY / ITALY
ARGENTINA / ARGENTINA
SPAIN / SPAIN
SPAIN / SPAIN
BELGIUM / BELGIUM
ITALY / ITALY
/
 
ITALY / ITALY
SPAIN / SPAIN
SPAIN / SPAIN
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ITALY
FRANCE / FRANCE
SPAIN / SPAIN
SPAIN / SPAIN
ITALY / ITALY
MOLDOVA / MOLDOVA
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY /
ITALY / ITALY
ITALY / ARGENTINA
ITALY / ITALY

GONZALO RUBIO // MARIO DEL CASTILLO
JEREMY SCATENA // ADRIA' MERCADAL
SIMONE CREMONA // MARCO CASSETTA
MARCOS CORDOBA LUGO // IGNACIO SAGER NAGEL
PABLO ACEVEDO // MAXIME MOREAU
RICCARDO SINICROPI // DANIELE CATTANEO
CARLOS PEREZ CABEZA // EMILIANO MARTIN IRIART
ALEJANDRO URZOLA ABAD // CARLOS VALERO PEREZ MARCO
SAMUEL JONES // CHRISTIAN MEDINA MURPHY
XAVI RODRIGUEZ // ALVARO SOLA
LORENZO DI GIOVANNI // FEDERICO BELTRAMI
ADRIAN CORONA // VICTOR RECUERO ALONSO
JOAQUIN MAZZEO RUBIO // ALESSANDRO TINTI
MATIAS E. DEL MORAL // PABLO NICOLAS EGEA
JUAN PABLO DIP // LAUTARO MAMBRINI
ANDY DE BRUIJNE // NICK BRAET
DAVID A. SERNA GONZALEZ // JOSE R. GONZALEZ BERNAL
JAVI MESA // PAU FLORES
STEN RITCHERS // LOUIE HARRIS
JORRIT NOTENBOOM // OLLE ANDRESSON
NIKHIL MOHINDRA // FRANCIS LANGAN
GIULIO LOVASCIO // LUCA FONTANA
MAXIMILIANO CERRUDO // JOAQUIN GOMEZ
MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ SOTA // JAVIER MENA MORENO
JOAQUIN SAURA PADILLA // ARTURO M. HERNANDO NUÑEZ
ISAAC HUYSVELD // KOBE VANDELOTTE
SIMONE IACOVINO // GIULIO GRAZIOTTI
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RUZ //AGUSTIN I. COLLOSSO
                                      QUALIFICATION
MATTIA TREVISANI // NATALINO PRECCHIAZZI
ALEX RODRIGUEZ DUCH // DAVID MACIA DOMINGUEZ
NESTOR HERNANDEZ RIBAS // CHRISTIAN GUISADO FERNANDEZ
LEONARDO DI BITETTO // ANTONIO PEPE 
LUIGI PIAZZOLLA // GIUSEPPE DADDATO
FRANCESCO CRISTALLO // DOMENICO ZINGRILLO
DAVIDE MUROLO // GIUSEPPE FORNELLA
MIRKO ANGARANO // MASSIMILIANO FESTA
ANTONIO DI MARTINO // MICHELE DADDATO
DORIAN DE MEYER // THOMAS VAN BAUCE
JOAN CARRILLO // PABLO CASAL
ALBERTO GASCA ROMERO // ALBERTO SESE IBAÑEZ
RAFFAELE DIBELLO // VALERIO SANGERMANO
ALEXANDR DUBROVIN // VENIAMIN DUBROVIN
LUCA SCELZI // NICOLAS MACCHIAROLI
BARTOLOMEO ZAGARIA // IÑAKI SARASUA
ENRIQUE N. TRIGO GIRAUD // GIORGIO SAPUTO
DANIELE CATINI // MATIAS GONZALO BENENCIA
PIER GIULIO FARABBI // GIORGIO RANIERI

2558
319
317
290
282
257
237
116
113
109
88
63
34
30
24
23
23
21
9
7
7
6
5
5
3
2
WC
WC
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0